ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 4 Beds3 Baths1,944 SqFt1/22 22Active Under Contract
$265,000
- 4 Beds2 Baths1,314 SqFt1/23 23Active Under Contract
$355,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,823 SqFt1/35 35Open Sat 1PM-3PM
$460,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$678,000
$680,000
0.3%5775 Youngfield ST, Arvada, CO 80002
MLS# 9928885
Listed by Fathom Realty Colorado LLC

$660,000
$660,000
23901 E Easter PL, Aurora, CO 80016
MLS# 3307575
Listed by LPT Realty

$645,000
$640,000
0.8%1609 S Zephyr CT, Lakewood, CO 80232
MLS# 6310968
Listed by EXIT Mosaic Realty

$640,000
$605,000
5.8%2522 S Biscay CT, Aurora, CO 80013
MLS# 7896289
Listed by Fathom Realty Colorado LLC

$585,000
$585,000
29808 County Road II, Snyder, CO 80750
MLS# 9065564
Listed by Fathom Realty Colorado LLC

$530,000
$525,000
1.0%18243 E Mansfield AVE, Aurora, CO 80013
MLS# 3365218
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices RE of the Rockies

$525,000
$525,000
21143 E 63rd DR, Aurora, CO 80019
MLS# 5443278
Listed by MB TEAM LASSEN

$487,000
$479,000
1.7%2880 S Olathe CT, Aurora, CO 80013
MLS# 2075056
Listed by Wahlen Properties

$475,000
$455,000
4.4%3740 S Mission Pkwy, Aurora, CO 80013
MLS# 1945438
Listed by Equity Colorado Real Estate

$455,000
$450,000
1.1%1323 S Harvester DR, Milliken, CO 80543
MLS# 3068770
Listed by MB Team Lassen

$438,000
$438,000
47398 Lilac AVE, Bennett, CO 80102
MLS# 7044546
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty 14

$428,000
$420,000
1.9%4501 N Quemoy ST, Aurora, CO 80019
MLS# 3516527
Listed by Fathom Realty Colorado LLC

$332,000
$329,999
0.6%13977 E Bails PL, Aurora, CO 80012
MLS# 3207240
Listed by NextHome Front Range

$317,500
$315,000
0.8%5255 Memphis ST #1106, Denver, CO 80239
MLS# 6171157
Listed by Wisdom Real Estate

$315,000
$315,000
3465 S Poplar ST #308, Denver, CO 80224
MLS# 7209744
Listed by Keller Williams DTC

$299,000
$299,000
7476 E Arkansas AVE #34-09, Denver, CO 80231
MLS# 6237277
Listed by LPT Realty

$284,500
$279,500
1.8%9105 E Lehigh AVE #73, Denver, CO 80237
MLS# 4782394
Listed by Fathom Realty Colorado LLC

$265,000
$279,000
5.0%3465 S Poplar ST #102, Denver, CO 80224
MLS# 6999993
Listed by LoKation

See Less

Whether you're trying to buy your dream home or selling your current one, LPT Realty's number one priority is to help find you the best deal possible while providing exceptional customer service. LPT Realty agents are armed with best in class technology and marketing tools to help you make informed decisions about buying or selling your home, and are there for you every step of the way.
GET MORE INFORMATION